26-05-2008, 10:11 AM
Voor de liefhebbers :
Omyaca (1) - Bocaloca - Chiel-Montagne: 9-8-11
2-2-1 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
1-1-2 Mischa Zverev GER v Qualifier
2-2-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
1-1-2 Dudi Sela ISRv Victor Hanescu ROU
1-1-2 Qualifier v Adrian Mannarino FRA
2-2-1 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
2-1-2 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
1-2-1 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
2-2-1 Steve Darcis BEL v David Ferrer ESP (5)
1-2-2 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-1-2 Oscar Hernandez ESP v Ivo Minar CZE
2-2-1 Jonas Bjorkman SWE v Hyung-Taik Lee KOR
1-1-2 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez ESP v Sergio Roitman ARG
2-2-1 Qualifier v Dmitry Tursunov RUS (30)
2-2-1 Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG v Feliciano Lopez ESP
BV: 4-6-7
Juan Zueco (8) - The Mailman - Overdune: 9-8-10
2-1-1 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
2-1-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
1-2-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
2-1-2 Dudi Sela ISRv Victor Hanescu ROU
2-1-1 Junqueira v Adrian Mannarino FRA
2-2-1 Eric Prodon FRA v Ivan Ljubicic CRO (28)
2-1-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-1-2 Viktor Troicki SRB v Marc Gicquel FRA
1-2-1 Agustin Calleri ARG v Mardy Fish USA
1-2-1 Thierry Ascione FRA v Bobby Reynolds USA
2-1-1 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
2-1-2 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-1 Jonas Bjorkman SWE v Hyung-Taik Lee KOR
1-2-1 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez ESP v Sergio Roitman ARG
2-1-1 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
2-1-2 Chris Guccione AUS v Devilder
BV: 3-7-5
Andre (7) - Jappiesevic - Cruijff: 9-10-8
2-1-2 Mischa Zverev GER v Capdeville
2-2-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
2-1-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
1-2-1 Dudi Sela ISRv Victor Hanescu ROU
2-1-2 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-1-2 Viktor Troicki SRB v Marc Gicquel FRA
1-2-1 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-2 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v M. Lopez
BV: 6-3-6
Mitch (3) - Scholten! - Mindlight: 9-8-11
2-2-1 Donald Young USA v Robby Ginepri USA
1-2-2 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
1-1-2 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
1-2-2 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
1-2-2 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
1-2-2 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
1-2-2 Chris Guccione AUS v Qualifier
BV: 5-6-7
Geloof het of niet, maar Mindlight is al door naar de volgende ronde.
Ad Wim (4) - Haggie - Mac: 8-10-7
2-1-1 Mischa Zverev GER v Capdeville
2-2-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-2-1 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
2-1-1 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
1-2-2 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-1 Guillermo Canas ARG (29) v Wayne Odesnik USA
2-1-2 Brands v Dmitry Tursunov RUS (30)
2-2-1 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
2-2-1 Chris Guccione AUS v Devilder
BV: 5-6-8
Mist (6) - Tampie - Elikian: 7-9-10
2-1-2 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
1-1-2 Ivo Karlovic CRO (20) v Alejandro Falla COL
1-2-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
1-2-2 Andujar v Filippo Volandri ITA
1-1-2 Igor Andreev RUS (27) v Potito Starace ITA
1-1-2 Junqueira v Adrian Mannarino FRA
2-1-2 Eric Prodon FRA v Ivan Ljubicic CRO (28)
1-1-2 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-1-2 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
2-1-1 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
2-1-1 Fabrice Santoro FRA v Florian Mayer GER
1-1-2 Brands v Dmitry Tursunov RUS (30)
2-2-1 Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG v Feliciano Lopez ESP
BV: 7-7-5
Kooltje (5) - São Paulo - De Kabaggaan: 8-9-0
2-2-1 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
2-1-2 Mischa Zverev GER v Qualifier
1-2-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
2-2-1 Donald Young USA v Robby Ginepri USA
2-2-1 Florent Serra FRAv Richard Gasquet FRA (8)
2-1-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
1-2-1 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
2-1-1 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
1-1-2 Fabrice Santoro FRA v Florian Mayer GER
2-1-1 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
2-1-2 Jonas Bjorkman SWE v Hyung-Taik Lee KOR
2-1-2 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
2-1-2 Chris Guccione AUS v Qualifier
BV: 5-5-4
Centre Court (2) - Buurs - Kuiper: 10-9-9
2-1-1 Ivo Karlovic CRO (20) v Alejandro Falla COL
2-2-1 Mischa Zverev GER v Qualifier
1-2-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
1-1-2 Igor Andreev RUS (27) v Potito Starace ITA
2-1-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
1-2-1 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
2-2-1 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
2-1-2 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
2-2-1 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
2-2-1 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-1 Oscar Hernandez ESP v Ivo Minar CZE
1-2-2 Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG v Feliciano Lopez ESP
2-2-1 Chris Guccione AUS v Qualifier
BV: 6-4-5
Omyaca (1) - Bocaloca - Chiel-Montagne: 9-8-11
2-2-1 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
1-1-2 Mischa Zverev GER v Qualifier
2-2-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
1-1-2 Dudi Sela ISRv Victor Hanescu ROU
1-1-2 Qualifier v Adrian Mannarino FRA
2-2-1 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
2-1-2 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
1-2-1 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
2-2-1 Steve Darcis BEL v David Ferrer ESP (5)
1-2-2 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-1-2 Oscar Hernandez ESP v Ivo Minar CZE
2-2-1 Jonas Bjorkman SWE v Hyung-Taik Lee KOR
1-1-2 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez ESP v Sergio Roitman ARG
2-2-1 Qualifier v Dmitry Tursunov RUS (30)
2-2-1 Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG v Feliciano Lopez ESP
BV: 4-6-7
Juan Zueco (8) - The Mailman - Overdune: 9-8-10
2-1-1 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
2-1-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
1-2-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
2-1-2 Dudi Sela ISRv Victor Hanescu ROU
2-1-1 Junqueira v Adrian Mannarino FRA
2-2-1 Eric Prodon FRA v Ivan Ljubicic CRO (28)
2-1-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-1-2 Viktor Troicki SRB v Marc Gicquel FRA
1-2-1 Agustin Calleri ARG v Mardy Fish USA
1-2-1 Thierry Ascione FRA v Bobby Reynolds USA
2-1-1 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
2-1-2 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-1 Jonas Bjorkman SWE v Hyung-Taik Lee KOR
1-2-1 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez ESP v Sergio Roitman ARG
2-1-1 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
2-1-2 Chris Guccione AUS v Devilder
BV: 3-7-5
Andre (7) - Jappiesevic - Cruijff: 9-10-8
2-1-2 Mischa Zverev GER v Capdeville
2-2-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
2-1-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
1-2-1 Dudi Sela ISRv Victor Hanescu ROU
2-1-2 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-1-2 Viktor Troicki SRB v Marc Gicquel FRA
1-2-1 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-2 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v M. Lopez
BV: 6-3-6
Mitch (3) - Scholten! - Mindlight: 9-8-11
2-2-1 Donald Young USA v Robby Ginepri USA
1-2-2 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
1-1-2 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
1-2-2 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
1-2-2 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
1-2-2 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
1-2-2 Chris Guccione AUS v Qualifier
BV: 5-6-7
Geloof het of niet, maar Mindlight is al door naar de volgende ronde.
Ad Wim (4) - Haggie - Mac: 8-10-7
2-1-1 Mischa Zverev GER v Capdeville
2-2-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-2-1 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
2-1-1 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
1-2-2 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-1 Guillermo Canas ARG (29) v Wayne Odesnik USA
2-1-2 Brands v Dmitry Tursunov RUS (30)
2-2-1 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
2-2-1 Chris Guccione AUS v Devilder
BV: 5-6-8
Mist (6) - Tampie - Elikian: 7-9-10
2-1-2 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
1-1-2 Ivo Karlovic CRO (20) v Alejandro Falla COL
1-2-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
1-2-2 Andujar v Filippo Volandri ITA
1-1-2 Igor Andreev RUS (27) v Potito Starace ITA
1-1-2 Junqueira v Adrian Mannarino FRA
2-1-2 Eric Prodon FRA v Ivan Ljubicic CRO (28)
1-1-2 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
2-1-2 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
2-1-1 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
2-1-1 Fabrice Santoro FRA v Florian Mayer GER
1-1-2 Brands v Dmitry Tursunov RUS (30)
2-2-1 Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG v Feliciano Lopez ESP
BV: 7-7-5
Kooltje (5) - São Paulo - De Kabaggaan: 8-9-0
2-2-1 Mario Ancic CRO v Andreas Seppi ITA (31)
2-1-2 Mischa Zverev GER v Qualifier
1-2-1 Robin Soderling SWE v Juan Monaco ARG (13)
2-2-1 Donald Young USA v Robby Ginepri USA
2-2-1 Florent Serra FRAv Richard Gasquet FRA (8)
2-1-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
1-2-1 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
2-1-1 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
1-1-2 Fabrice Santoro FRA v Florian Mayer GER
2-1-1 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
2-1-2 Jonas Bjorkman SWE v Hyung-Taik Lee KOR
2-1-2 Jarkko Nieminen FIN (26)v Nicolas Kiefer GER
2-1-2 Chris Guccione AUS v Qualifier
BV: 5-5-4
Centre Court (2) - Buurs - Kuiper: 10-9-9
2-1-1 Ivo Karlovic CRO (20) v Alejandro Falla COL
2-2-1 Mischa Zverev GER v Qualifier
1-2-2 Marin Cilic CRO v Robin Haase NED
1-1-2 Igor Andreev RUS (27) v Potito Starace ITA
2-1-1 Gael Monfils FRA v Arnaud Clement FRA
1-2-1 Qualifier v Jiri Vanek CZE
2-2-1 Gilles Simon FRA v Radek Stepanek CZE (21)
2-1-2 Lleyton Hewitt AUS (25) v Nicolas Mahut FRA
2-2-1 Marcos Baghdatis CYP (17) v Simone Bolelli ITA
2-2-1 Michael Llodra FRA v Olivier Patience FRA
1-2-1 Oscar Hernandez ESP v Ivo Minar CZE
1-2-2 Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG v Feliciano Lopez ESP
2-2-1 Chris Guccione AUS v Qualifier
BV: 6-4-5